Equips 2009 - 2010

Equip Senior 2ª Catalana
2009 - 2010
Carlos Moya
Dani Serrano
Francesc Daura
Albert Gramunt
Joan Clanchet
Francisco Moya
Marc Canyelles
Adrià Trallero
Aleix Olcina


Ent.: Josep Batlle
Deleg.: Josep Gramunt



Femení 1ª Catalana
2009-2010

Cristina Gramunt Palmero
Marina Rabaneda Quesada
Alba Soler Fonollosa
Helena Oleart Playà
Lara Jaime Riera
Alba Basil Vendrell
Silvia Porterias Torres
Ariadna Gómez Camacho (p)
Mara Villatoro Gonzalez (p)
Gemma Cortés Piqueras

Entrenador: Adrià Trallero

Deleg.: Montse Riera



Junior

2009-2010

Adrià Trallero
Jacint Valls
Joan Clanchet II
Marc Cobos
Fede Jaime
Albert Clanchet (p)
Roger Laraña

Entrenador: Joan Clanchet I
Deleg.: Jose L. Laraña
























Juvenil
2009-2010

Fede Jaime Riera
Marc Ferrer Batllori
Genís Cortada Rusiñol
Albert Gramunt Palmero
Xavier Latorre Cascante
Francisco Moya Martinez (p)
Marc Cañellas Sanahujas
Arnau Martinez Cervelló

Entrenador: Josep Batlle
Deleg.: Montse Riera



Aleví
2009-2010

Silvia Porterias Torres
Alba Basil Vendrell
Arnau Basil Vendrell
Joan Miquel Peig
Oriol Trallero Racionero (p)
Gemma Cortes Piqueras
Eudald Castells Nogareda
Alex Perez Badas

Entrenador: Josep Mestres
Delegada: Angels Peig




Femení Base
2009-2010

Alba Basil Vendrell
Silvia Porterias Torres
Gemma Cortés Piqueras
Marina Montaño de Paco
Cèlia Grivé Ruiz
Aitana Laraña Peris
Clara Segura Farré
Bea Perez Almagro (p)
Oliva Segura Farré

Entr.: Albert Gramunt
Deleg.: Martí Porterias




Benjamí
2009-2010


Roger Martinez Font
Oscar Franco Palmero
Alejandro Jaime Riera
Pau Diaz Gomez
Eugenio Prescolí
Marc Castells
Joan Torres Vicente
Manel Rojas Esteve

Entrenador: Xavi Pastó
Deleg.: Yolanda Palmero



Prebenjamí A
2009-2010



Carles Perez Palacios
Arnau Bonastre Margarit
Pol Bascuñana Soria (p)
Aitana Laraña Peris
Oriol Vivo Martnez
Sergi Camats Garcia
Diego Sanchez Navarro


Entrenador: Roger Laraña
Deleg.: Carles Perez





Prebenjamí B
2009-2010

Bea Perez Almagro (p)
Pau Murillo Lopez
Nil Camacho Nogareda
Oliva Segura Farré
Clara Segura Farré
Guillem Solsona Minayo
Gerard Ribas Reyes
Gerard Martinez Carrasco


Entrenador: Joan Clanchet
Deleg.: Manuela Almagro


top